COVID-19 info   |   Mobilné odberné miesta

Názvy ulíc v Prešove

V meste Prešov sa nachádza celkom 372 ulíc:

0-9

  17. novembra
  19. januára

A

  Agátová
  Alexandra Matušku
  Alexeja Duchoňa‎
  Antona Prídavka‎
  Armádneho generála Svobodu
  Aurela Stodolu

B

  Bachingerovka‎
  Bajkalská
  Bayerova
  Baštová
  Bažantia
  Belianska
  Bencúrova
  Bendíkova‎
  Bernolákova
  Bezručova
  Bikoš
  Biskupa Gojdiča
  Björnsonova
  Bociania
  Bohúňova
  Borkút‎
  Borovicová
  Botanická
  Boženy Němcovej
  Bratislavská
  Brezová
  Broskyňová
  Budovateľská
  Buková
  Bulharská
  Burianova

C

  Cemjata‎
  Chalupkova
  Chmeľová

D

  Dargovská
  Dilongova
  Dlhá
  Dostojevského
  Drozdia
  Družstevná
  Dubová
  Duklianska
  Dúbravská
  Dúhová

E

  Engelsova
  Exnárova )

F

  Federátov‎
  Fintická‎
  Floriánova
  Francisciho
  Fraňa Kráľa
  Fučíkova

G

  Gaštanová
  Generálplukovníka Jána Ambruša‎
  Gerlachovská
  Gorazdova
  Gorkého
  Grešova
  Gápľová‎

H

  Haburská
  Herlianska
  Hlavná
  Hodžova
  Holländerova
  Holubia
  Horská
  Horárska
  Hrabová
  Hruny‎
  Hurbanistov‎
  Hviezdna
  Hviezdoslavova

J

  Jabloňová
  Jahodová
  Janka Borodáča
  Janouškova
  Jantárová
  Janáčkova
  Jarková
  Jarná
  Jastrabia
  Javorinská
  Jazdecká
  Jazvečia
  Jedľová‎
  Jelenia
  Jelšová
  Jesenná
  Jesenského
  Jilemnického
  Jiráskova
  Jurkovičova
  Justičná
  Južná
  Jána Bottu
  Jána Béreša‎
  Jána Hollého
  Jána Nováka‎
  Jána Pavla II.
  Jánošíkova

K

  K amfiteátru
  K Okruhliaku‎
  K potoku
  K prameňu
  K Starej tehelni‎
  K studničke
  K Surdoku‎
  Kamencová
  Kamenná
  Kapitána Nálepku
  Karpatská
  Kmeťovo stromoradie‎
  Koceľova
  Kollárova
  Komenského
  Konštantínova
  Kopaniny
  Kotrádova‎
  Kováčska
  Kozmonautov
  Košická
  Kraskova
  Krátka
  Krížna
  Ku Brezinám
  Ku Kráľovej hore
  Ku Kumštu‎
  Ku Kyslej vode‎
  Ku vykládke
  Ku Škáre‎
  Kukučínova
  Kutuzovova
  Kuzmányho
  Kvašná voda‎
  Kvetná
  Kysucká
  Kúpeľná
  Kúty

L

  Labutia
  Laca Novomeského
  Lastovičia
  Lesná
  Lesnícka
  Lesík delostrelcov‎
  Letná
  Levočská
  Lidická
  Liesková
  Limbová
  Lipová
  Lomnická
  Líščia
  Lúčna

M

  Magurská
  Majakovského
  Malinová
  Malkovská‎
  Marka Čulena
  Martina Benku
  Masarykova
  Mateja Huľu‎
  Mateja Murgaša
  Matice slovenskej
  Matky Terezy
  Matúša Trenčianskeho‎
  Maybaumova‎
  Medová
  Medvedia‎
  Medzinárodného dňa žien
  Metodova
  Mirka Nešpora
  Mičurinova
  Mlynská
  Mojmírova
  Moyzesova
  Mudroňova
  Mukačevská
  Murárska

N

  Na Bikoši‎
  Na brehu
  Na Rovni
  Na Rúrkach‎
  Na Tablách
  Na vyhliadke
  Narcisová
  Nemčíkova
  Nová
  Nábrežná

O

  Obrancov mieru
  Odborárska
  Okrajová
  Okružná
  Októbrová
  Ondavská
  Opavská
  Oravská
  Orechová
  Orgovánová
  Orlia

P

  Padlých hrdinov
  Palackého
  Palárikova
  Partizánska
  Pavla Horova
  Pažica‎
  Pekná
  Petrovianska‎
  Petőfiho
  Pionierska
  Plavárenská
  Plzenská
  Pod Debrami‎
  Pod dubom‎
  Pod Hrádkom‎
  Pod Kalváriou
  Pod Kamennou baňou‎
  Pod komínom‎
  Pod Rúrkami
  Pod Skalkou
  Pod Turňou
  Pod Táborom
  Pod Vinicami
  Pod Wilec hôrkou‎
  Pod Šalgovíkom‎
  Popradská
  Potočná
  Poľná
  Požiarnická
  Pražská
  Pri Delni
  Pri hati
  Pri ihrisku
  Pri kostole
  Pri mlyne
  Pri Toryse
  Pribinova
  Priemyselná
  Prostějovská
  Protifašistických bojovníkov
  Pustá dolina
  Puškinova
  Pávia
  Pöschlova‎

R

  Radlinského
  Rastislavova
  Račia
  Reimanova
  Remscheidská
  Riečna
  Rombauerova‎
  Royova
  Rumanova
  Rusínska‎
  Ružová
  Rybníčky
  Rybárska

S

  Sabinovská
  Sadová
  Sedliackeho povstania‎
  Sekčovská‎
  Severná
  Sibírska
  Skromná‎
  Slanská
  Slnečná
  Slovenská
  Sládkovičova
  Slávičia
  Smetanova
  Smreková
  Sokolia‎
  Solivarská
  Soľanková‎
  Soľnobanská‎
  Soľná‎
  Spannerovej
  Srnčia
  Stavbárska
  Strojnícka
  Strážnická
  Suchomlynská‎
  Suchoňova
  Surdok‎
  Suvorovova
  Svätoplukova
  Sázavského
  Sídlisko duklianskych hrdinov
  Súľovská

T

  Tajovského
  Tarasa Ševčenka‎
  Tarjányiho
  Tatranská
  Tehelná
  Terchovská
  Teriakovská‎
  Tichá
  Tkáčska
  Tokajícka
  Tomášikova
  Topoľová
  Trnková
  Turistická‎

U

  Udenárska‎
  Urbánkova
  Urxova

V

  Vajanského
  Valkovská
  Vansovej
  Važecká
  Veselá
  Veterná
  Vihorlatská
  Višňová
  Vlada Clementisa
  Vlčia
  Vodná
  Vodárenská
  Volgogradská
  Vranovská
  Vydumanec‎
  Východná
  Včelárska

W

  Weberova
  Wolkerova

Z

  Za Kalváriou‎
  Za traťou
  Zabíjaná‎
  Zajačia‎
  Zborovská
  Zemplínska
  Zimná
  Zimný potok‎
  Zlatobanská‎
  Záborského
  Záhradná
  Záhradnícka
  Západná
  Zápotockého

Á

  Átriová

Ú

  Úzka

Č

  Čajkovského
  Čapajevova
  Čerešňová
  Čergovská
  Československej armády
  Čipkárska

Ď

  Ďumbierska

Ľ

  Ľubotická‎
  Ľudmily Podjavorinskej

Š

  Šafárikova
  Šarišská
  Šebastovská
  Šidlovec
  Šidlovská‎
  Školská
  Škultétyho
  Šmeralova
  Šoltésovej
  Špitálska
  Športová
  Šrobárova
  Štefánikova
  Štúrova
  Švábska
  Šípková

Ž

  Železničiarska
  Železničná